MapleSEA Dual Blade

13 09 2010

MapleSEA is about to release Dual Blade in 58 days time woot!

Advertisements

Actions

Information

7 responses

9 10 2010
thechazz

uhm … MSEA did announced that they were releasing DB in 90 days once right ?
dang MSEA is failing big, announcing something wil come in 3 months .. srsly why are they so slow with releasing it ?

11 10 2010
mseafornax

Hmm probably retarded

11 10 2010
thechazz

ya saying im retarded ?

15 10 2010
mseafornax

im saying MSEA is retarded

15 10 2010
thechazz

ooooh , haha agreed, gms is to with the cash mastery books, but it gives us an opportunerty to get masterybooks without haveing high lvls like me to hunt them

21 10 2010
mseafornax

Yea but waste cash

21 10 2010
thechazz

cash = brought to the world to have fun fun = playing maple
playing maple = buying mastery books to make ur char stronger and
be able to continue a cool class … you can also wait for the
books in the FM.. but that is to expensive for me and i dont wanna
wait 11 months to have enough money to buy a lvl 55 skill when the
job is out for 11 months
I suck

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: